PRACTICE COURTS


Fri, Apr 19, 2024

9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blackout
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
R. Nadal ESP ESP M. Lopez
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Blackout
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Blackout

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
D. Goffin BEL H. Gaston
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Blackout
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Blackout

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Y. Putintseva KAZ Coach
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
K. Pliskova CZE Hitting
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Blackout

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
E. Mandlik Coach
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
E. Mandlik ESP L. Romero Gormaz
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
K. Volynets USA COL C. Osorio
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
R. Safiullin RUS J. Shang
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
L. Romero Gormaz ESP Coach

11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
A. Parks Hitting
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
J. Bouzas A. Geerlings
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
N. Podoroska ARG RUS A. Blinkova
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
E. Svitolina UKR Coach

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
D. Schwartzman ARG USA A. Kovacevic
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
S. Rogers USA A. Krueger
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
L. Fernandez CAN Coach
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
A. Kalinskaya RUS Hitting

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
A. Eala Hitting
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
A. Geerlings Coach
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
S. Cirstea ROU Coach
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
E. Nava USA Coach
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
M. Sherif EGY Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
M. Sherif EGY E. Mandlik

11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
J. Cristian ROU SRB O. Danilovic
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
C. Martinez Cirez ESP Coach
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
M. Shintaro L. Klein
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
H. Medjedovic Coach
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
V. Kopriva D. Ajduovic
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C. Bucsa KAZ Y. Putintseva
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
S. Errani ITA Coach

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
T. Monteiro BRA ARG F. Bagnis
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
T. Atmanen N. Moreno
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
K. Volynets USA USA C. Liu
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F. Bagnis ARG ARG . Tirante
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
C. Martinez Cirez ESP Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
D. Saville Gavrilova AUS Coach

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C. Bucsa USA L. Davis
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
R. Zarazua Coach
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
A. Muller KAZ M. Kukushkin
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
A. Muller Coach
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
P. Kotov Coach

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
M. Shintaro Look
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P. Kotov AUS C. O'Connell
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
C. Ugo Carabelli ARG KAZ M. Kukushkin
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
C. Liu USA Look
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
A. Ramos-Vinolas ESP ARG C. Ugo Carabelli

10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
L. Zhu CHN Coach
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
A. Anisimova USA Coach
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
T. Kokkinakis AUS H. Gaston
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
T. Kokkinakis AUS Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
S. Bejlek Coach

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
A. Blinkova RUS Coach
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
F. Verdasco ESP JOR A. Shelbayh
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
A. Zakharova A. Eala
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves BRA BRA T. Monteiro
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
T. Atmanen Look
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
C. Lestienne Look

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
E. Arango CHN X. Wang
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
A. Sutjiadi INA A. Muhammad
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
S. Santamaria D. Krawczyk
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
E. Arango H. Baptiste
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
X. Wang CHN Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
M. Landaluce ESP Coach

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves BRA L. Klein
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
X. Wang Coach
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
T. Martin Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
T. Martin Look

12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
M. Landaluce ESP Coach
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
R. Masarova ESP Coach
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
N. Parrizas Diaz ESP Coach

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
S. Zheng CHN Coach
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
M. Gigante Coach

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
L. Fernandez CAN Coach
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F. Verdasco ESP JOR A. Shelbayh
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
B. Coric CRO Coach

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
C. Osorio COL Coach

No Practice

No Practice

No Practice

No Practice

No Practice